Product listRSS for Products

Fiber-optic Loop Back Assembly

Fiber-optic Loop Back Assembly

  Fiber-optic Loop Back Assembly with SC Optical Connector and Multi-mode Cable   Applications: provides a looped signal from source device to hardware for testing purpose, enables a signal check for both transmit and receiving function Connector type: SC, LC, MTRJ are available Single mode and multi-mode are available Cable 9/125μm, 62.5/125μm...

LC/PC Fibe-optic Loop Back Assembly

LC/PC Fibe-optic Loop Back Assembly

  LC/PC Fibe-optic Loop Back Assembly with LC Optical Connector and Cap Type Design   Application: provide a looped signal from source device to hardware for testing purpose, enabling a signal check for both transmit and receiving function Connector type: SC, LC, MTRJ are available Single mode and multimode are available Cable 9/125μm, 62.5/125&#956m,...

Fiber-optic Loop Back Assembly

Fiber-optic Loop Back Assembly

  Fiber-optic Loop Back Assembly with SC Optical Connector and Cap Type   Applications: provides a looped signal from source device to hardware for testing purpose, enables a signal check for both transmit and receiving function Connector type: SC, LC, MTRJ are available Single mode and multimode are available Cable 9/125μm, 62.5/125&#956m or 50/125...

Fiber-optic Joint Closure

Fiber-optic Joint Closure

  Fiber-optic Joint Closure/Optical Splice Enclosure with Shell Insulation   Features:<ul> Excellent mechanic performance, well protected from insects biting, solid and durable With shell made of high strength and insulated material Suitable for ribbon and bundle fiber cables Suitable for various diameter backbone and cabling optical cables...

Fiber Optic Joint Closure

Fiber Optic Joint Closure

  Heat Shrinkable Type Fiber Optic Joint Closure in Dome Type with 240 Maximum Cores   Features:<ul> Excellent mechanic performance, well protected from insect's biting, solid and durable With shell made of high strength and insulated material Application: overhead, straight bury, pipe and human well Suitable for ribbon and bundle fiber cables Suitable...

Fiber-optic Splice Closure

Fiber-optic Splice Closure

  Fiber-optic Splice Closure with Optical Joint Enclosure and ODF Perfect Grounding System     Excellent mechanic performance, well protected from insects biting, solid and durable With shell made of high strength and insulated material Applications: overhead, straight bury, pipe and human well Suitable for ribbon and bundle fiber cables Suitable...

Fiber Splice Joint Closure,

Fiber Splice Joint Closure,

  Fiber Splice Joint Closure, Suitable for Ribbon and Bundle Fiber Cable, ODF Perfect Grounding System   Features:<ul> Excellent mechanic performance, well protected from insects biting, solid and durable With shell made of high strength and insulated material Application: overhead, straight bury, pipe and human well Suitable for ribbon and bundle fiber...