Product listRSS for Products

Fiber Optic Joint Closure

Fiber Optic Joint Closure

  Fiber-optic Joint Closure/Optical Splice Enclosure with Maximum Horizontal Type of 96 Cores Features:<ul> Excellent mechanic performance, well protected from insect's biting, solid and durable With shell made of high strength and insulated material Application: overhead, straight bury, pipe and human well Suitable for ribbon and bundle fiber cables...

Fiber-optic Cables

Fiber-optic Cables

  Fiber-optic Cables with Ribbon Bundle Pigtails, Suitable for Splitting Fiber in ODF   Meets IEC, Telcordia standard 4, 6, 8, 12, 36 fan-out fiber with connectors are available Suitable for splitting fiber in ODF Low insertion loss High return loss Good changeability Easy for expansion with excellent fraction FC, SC, MU or LC optical connectors are...

Ribbon Pigtail Cable

Ribbon Pigtail Cable

  Ribbon Pigtail Cable with Low Insertion Loss and Protective Tube   Meets IEC and Telcordia standard Suitable for ODF with 4, 8, 12, and 12 x N ports Low insertion loss High return loss Good changeability Easy for expansion and with excellent function FC, SC, MU or LC connector is available Ribbon bundle pigtails with protective tube are available...

Network Pigtail Cabling

Network Pigtail Cabling

  Network Pigtail Cabling with Anti-etched Feature, Suitable for Water or Moisture Environment   For optical CATV networks Waterproof and suitable for water or moisture environment Anti-etched Easy for installation 2 cores, 4 cores and 6 cores are available

Fiber Optic Joint Closure

Fiber Optic Joint Closure

  Optical Splice Fiber Optic Joint Closure with Maximum 48 Cores, Small Dome Type, and Compact Size        Excellent mechanic performance, well protected from insect's biting, solid, and durable With shell made of high strength and insulated material Application: overhead, straight bury, pipe and human well Suitable for ribbon and bundle...

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Adapter

    Fiber Optic Adapter with Zirconia Sleeve and Less than 0.2dB Insertion Loss   Features<UL> Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Compact design Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance</UL> Availability<UL> SC/PC or SC/APC Simplex or duplex</UL>...

Fiber-optic Adapter

Fiber-optic Adapter

  Fiber-optic Adapter , SC/PC, SM, Duplex, Plastic Housing, for ODF, Pigtail with SC Optical Connector Features<UL> Low insertion loss and high return loss High precision alignment Compact design Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance</UL> Availability<UL> SC/PC or SC/APC Single mode or multi-mode Simplex or duplex</UL>...