Product listRSS for Products

Fiber Optic ODF

Fiber Optic ODF

Fiber Optic ODF ? Patch Panel,36 Ports Rack&Drawer Style, for Various Fiber Optical Adapter&Pigtail   Key features:<ul> Wide working space Individual distribution panel for efficient work Steel plates and aluminum alloy Suitable for inserting installation of SC, FC, ST and LC adapters Front and rear covers can be opened and convenient...

Fiber Optic ODF

Fiber Optic ODF

Fiber Optic ODF,Patch Panel,72 Ports Rack Drawer Style,For Various Fiber Optical Adapter&Pigtail Key features:<ul> Wide working space Individual distribution panel for efficient work Steel plates and aluminum alloy Suitable for inserting installation of SC, FC, ST and LC adapters Front and rear covers can be opened and convenient for connecting and...

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Optic Patch Panel,24 Ports ? ODF,Rack Mounted & Drawer Style, for Various Optical Adapter&Pigtail   Features:<UL> The shell is made by intensified and insulated material and with excellent mechanic performance The distribution box is solid and durable Drawer structure is space saving Fiber input: 4 ports Adapter output: 12 cores or...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , Simplex or Duplex is Available     Complies with IEC,Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard With low insertion loss and high return loss Supports PC/UPC/APC polishing Cable Diameter: 0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm Single or multi mode is available Simplex or duplex is available 10G fiber or LSZH cable is available With...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  Fiber Optic Patch Cord with PC/UPC/APC Polishing and -40 to 80&#176;C Operating Temperature   Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-core standards Applicable to 622Mbps and 2.488Gbps SDH transmission system Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC polishing Diameter: 0.9, 2.0 and 3.0mm Single or multi-mode is available 10G fiber or LSZH...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable,Jumper,ST/ PC-ST/PC SM,Simplex with ST Optical Connector   Complies with IEC,Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC polishing Diameter: 0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm Single or multi mode is available 10G fiber or LSZH cable is available Excellent changeability and repeatability Tensile...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (JFOPC-4PSD)

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (JFOPC-4PSD)

  FC/UPC to FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with High Return and Low Insertion Loss   Standard: IEC, Telcordia GR-326-core High return loss and low insertion loss Applicable to 622Mbps and 2.488Gbps SDH transmission system PC/UPC/APC polishing Diameter: &#216;0.9mm, &#216;2.0mm, &#216;0.3mm fiber are available Single mode or multi-mode is...