Fiber Optic Patch Cord (JFOPC-4PSD)

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (JFOPC-4PSD)

 

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with High Return and Low Insertion Loss
 
Standard: IEC, Telcordia GR-326-core
High return loss and low insertion loss
Applicable to 622Mbps and 2.488Gbps SDH transmission system
PC/UPC/APC polishing
Diameter: Ø0.9mm, Ø2.0mm, Ø0.3mm fiber are available
Single mode or multi-mode is available
PVC, 10G or LSZH cable is available
Excellent changeability and repeatability
Operating temperature range: -40 to 80°C
Storage temperature range: -40 to 80°C
Tensile strength: 10N

Product Origin: Shenzhen CHINA
Model Number:
Brand Name: JFOPT
   
   

Contact UsMSN chat with us

Company Name:
Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co,.Ltd
Contact Person: Helen LUO
Address:  2&7 Floor, Building A, Huilongda Industrial Park, Shiyan Town, Bao’an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Zip: 518108
Telephone: 86-755-83570642
Fax:  
E-mail: market@jfopt.com
Website: http://jfopt.tradeee.com

Send Inquiry

Your Name:
Email:
Your Company:
Country/Area:
Content:
CAPTCHA:
CAPTCHA Image Load new image