Fiber-optic Adapter

Fiber-optic Adapter

 

Fiber-optic Adapter, SC/PC, SM, Duplex, Plastic Housing, for ODF, Pigtail with SC Optical Connector
Features<UL>
Low insertion loss and high return loss
High precision alignment
Compact design
Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance</UL>
Availability<UL>
SC/PC or SC/APC
Single mode or multi-mode
Simplex or duplex</UL>
Specification<UL>
Housing: plastic
Sleeve: Zirconia
Retentivity: 200 to 600g
Operating temperature: -40 to +80</ul>

Product Origin: CHINA
Model Number: JFAD-1PSD
Brand Name: JFOPT
   
   

Contact UsMSN chat with us

Company Name:
Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co,.Ltd
Contact Person: Helen LUO
Address:  2&7 Floor, Building A, Huilongda Industrial Park, Shiyan Town, Bao’an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Zip: 518108
Telephone: 86-755-83570642
Fax:  
E-mail: market@jfopt.com
Website: http://jfopt.tradeee.com

Send Inquiry

Your Name:
Email:
Your Company:
Country/Area:
Content:
CAPTCHA:
CAPTCHA Image Load new image